Select your viewing area
  • NT
  • NSW
  • QLD
  • SA
  • TAS
  • VIC
12th July 2020 Sunday 9:40pm
  logo logo logo  
5.30 AM
5.30
ANIMAL TALES
5.30
READING@HOMETV
5.30
TV SHOP
5.30 AM
6.00 AM
6.00
PAW PATROL
6.00
AMAZING FACTS PRESENTS
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
6.30
WEEKEND TODAY
6.30
TRANSFORMERS: RESCUE BOTS ACADEMY
6.30
NEWSTYLE DIRECT
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
7.00
SKINNER BOYS
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
7.30
THUNDERBIRDS ARE GO
7.30 AM
8.00 AM
8.00
POKEMON: BW RIVAL DESTINIES
8.00
THE INCREDIBLE JOURNEY PRESENTS
8.00 AM
8.30 AM
8.30
KAIJUDO: RISE OF THE DUEL MASTERS
8.30
NEWSTYLE DIRECT
8.30 AM
9.00 AM
9.00
THE TOM & JERRY SHOW
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.30
SPORTS SUNDAY
9.30
THE AMAZING WORLD OF GUMBALL
9.30
MY FAVORITE MARTIAN
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
10.00
BAKUGAN: BATTLE PLANET
10.00
THE BRIDES OF FU MANCHU
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
10.30
SUNDAY FOOTY SHOW
10.30
NINJAGO
10.30 AM
11.00 AM
11.00
LEGO JURASSIC WORLD - LEGEND OF ISLA NUBLAR
11.00 AM
11.30 AM
11.30
YU-GI-OH! VRAINS
11.30 AM
12.00 PM
12.00
BEYBLADE BURST RISE
12.00
GETAWAY
12.00 PM
12.30 PM
12.30
WORLD`S GREATEST ANIMAL ENCOUNTERS
12.30
POWER RANGERS BEAST MORPHERS
12.30
SUNDAY FOOTY SHOW
12.30 PM
1.00 PM
1.00
SURFING AUSTRALIA TV
1.00 PM
1.30 PM
1.30
GETAWAY
1.30
ROBOT WARS
1.30 PM
2.00 PM
2.00
DRIVING TEST
2.00 PM
2.30 PM
2.30
LIVE: NRL SUNDAY FOOTY
2.30
DANCE MOMS
2.30
TBA
2.30 PM
3.00 PM 3.00 PM
3.30 PM
3.30
DANCE MOMS
3.30
SOUTHWEST PASSAGE
3.30 PM
4.00 PM 4.00 PM
4.30 PM
4.30
CLARENCE
4.30 PM
4.45
HAPPY FEET
5.00 PM
5.00
SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL GUNFIGHTER
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
5.30
NINE NEWS SUNDAY
5.30 PM
6.00 PM 6.00 PM
6.30 PM
6.30
THE VOICE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
7.00
THE BOURNE LEGACY
7.00
DEATH IN PARADISE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM 7.30 PM
8.00 PM 8.00 PM
8.10
DCI BANKS
8.30 PM
8.30
60 MINUTES
8.30 PM
9.00 PM 9.00 PM
9.30 PM
9.30
NINE NEWS LATE
9.30 PM
9.45
NEVER BACK DOWN
10.00 PM 10.00 PM
10.10
LAW & ORDER: CRIMINAL INTENT
10.30 PM
10.30
5 MISTAKES THAT CAUGHT A KILLER
10.30 PM
11.00 PM 11.00 PM
11.05
THE ROCKFORD FILES
11.25
MYSTERIES AND SCANDALS
11.30 PM 11.30 PM
12.00 AM
12.00
HEROES
12.00 AM
12.05
MY FAVORITE MARTIAN
12.20
WORLD`S GREATEST ANIMAL ENCOUNTERS
12.30 AM
12.30
NEWSTYLE DIRECT
12.30 AM
1.00 AM
1.00
ROBOT WARS
1.00
DANGERMAN
1.00 AM
1.20
9HONEY - HE SAID, SHE SAID
1.30 AM
1.30
TV SHOP
1.30 AM
2.00 AM
2.00
SKIPPY - THE BUSH KANGAROO
2.00
TATTOO FIXERS
2.00
ADVENTURES IN RAINBOW COUNTRY
2.00 AM
2.30 AM
2.30
TV SHOP
2.30
TV SHOP
2.30 AM
3.00 AM
3.00
TV SHOP
3.00
KAIJUDO: RISE OF THE DUEL MASTERS
3.00 AM
3.30 AM
3.30
ANIMAL TALES
3.30
BAKUGAN: BATTLE PLANET
3.30 AM
4.00 AM
4.00
POKEMON: BLACK & WHITE
4.00
JOYCE MEYER
4.00 AM
4.20
NINJAGO
4.30 AM
4.30
NINE NEWS EARLY EDITION
4.30
TV SHOP
4.30 AM
4.40
LEGO JURASSIC WORLD - LEGEND OF ISLA NUBLAR
5.00 AM
5.00
TODAY
5.00
YU-GI-OH! CLASSIC
5.00 AM