Select your viewing area
  • NT
  • NSW
  • QLD
  • SA
  • TAS
  • VIC
20th April 2018 Friday 12:22pm
  logo logo logo  
5.30 AM
5.30
TODAY
5.30
TURNING MECARD
5.30
DANOZ DIRECT
5.30 AM
6.00 AM
6.00
MY LITTLE PONY FRIENDSHIP IS MAGIC
6.00
BRAND DEVELOPERS
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
6.30
BEYBLADE BURST EVOLUTION
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
7.00
POKEMON
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
7.30
BRAINBUZZ
7.30
ELLEN
7.30 AM
8.00 AM
8.00
NEXO KNIGHTS
8.00 AM
8.30 AM
8.30
DANOZ DIRECT
8.30
HI-5
8.30
DANOZ DIRECT
8.30 AM
9.00 AM
9.00
HICCUP & SNEEZE
9.00
BRAND DEVELOPERS
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.30
BATMAN: THE BRAVE AND THE BOLD
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
10.00
BATMAN: THE BRAVE AND THE BOLD
10.00
FOOD FIGHTERS
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
10.30
FRIENDS
10.30 AM
11.00 AM
11.00
NATIONAL MORNING NEWS
11.00
FRIENDS
11.00
AS TIME GOES BY
11.00 AM
11.30 AM
11.30
ELLEN
11.30
AUCTION HUNTERS
11.30 AM
11.40
THE HOUSE IN NIGHTMARE PARK
12.00 PM
12.00
SURFING AUSTRALIA TV
12.00 PM
12.30 PM
12.30
TBA
12.30
DAWSON`S CREEK
12.30 PM
1.00 PM 1.00 PM
1.30 PM
1.30
REGULAR SHOW
1.30 PM
1.45
GHOST TOWN GOLD
2.00 PM
2.00
YU-GI-OH! ARC-V
2.00 PM
2.30 PM
2.30
NATIONAL NEWS NOW
2.30
POKEMON
2.30 PM
2.55
FOOD FIGHTERS
3.00 PM
3.00
NEXO KNIGHTS
3.00 PM
3.30 PM
3.30
NATIONAL AFTERNOON NEWS
3.30
KIDS` WB WEEKDAYS
3.30 PM
3.35
TEEN TITANS
3.55
HEARTBEAT
4.00 PM
4.00
BEN 10: ALIEN FORCE
4.00 PM
4.30 PM
4.30
MILLIONAIRE HOT SEAT
4.30
STEVEN UNIVERSE
4.30 PM
5.00 PM
5.00
ADVENTURE TIME
5.00
FOUR IN A BED
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
5.30
NATIONAL NEWS
5.30
HOODWINKED TOO! HOOD VS EVIL
5.30
AS TIME GOES BY
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
6.00
NINE NT NEWS
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
6.30
A CURRENT AFFAIR
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
7.00
IMPARJA`S FRIDAY NIGHT FOOTBALL PREVIEW
7.00
WEATHER TOP TEN
7.00 PM
7.10
GOOSEBUMPS
7.30 PM 7.30 PM
8.00 PM
8.00
TWO MULES FOR SISTER SARA
8.00 PM
8.30 PM 8.30 PM
9.00 PM 9.00 PM
9.10
DARK SHADOWS
9.30 PM 9.30 PM
10.00 PM 10.00 PM
10.15
LAST MAN STANDING
10.30 PM
10.30
THE CLOSER
10.30 PM
11.00 PM 11.00 PM
11.30 PM
11.30
WWE SMACKDOWN
11.30
A.D. KINGDOM AND EMPIRE
11.30 PM
12.00 AM 12.00 AM
12.20
EXTRA
12.30 AM
12.30
TOTAL DIVAS
12.30
BRAND DEVELOPERS
12.30 AM
12.50
9HONEY PRESENTS
1.00 AM
1.00
GLOBAL SHOP
1.00 AM
1.30 AM
1.30
YU-GI-OH! ARC-V
1.30 AM
2.00 AM
2.00
POKEMON
2.00 AM
2.30 AM
2.30
THE AVENGERS
2.30
BEN 10: ALIEN FORCE
2.30
GIDEON`S WAY
2.30 AM
3.00 AM
3.00
BEYBLADE BURST EVOLUTION
3.00 AM
3.30 AM
3.30
GLOBAL SHOP
3.30
TEEN TITANS
3.30
GHOST TOWN GOLD
3.30 AM
4.00 AM
4.00
THE BARON
4.00
ADVENTURE TIME
4.00 AM
4.20
POWER RANGERS NINJA STEEL
4.30 AM
4.30
HEARTBEAT
4.30 AM
4.40
REGAL ACADEMY
5.00 AM
5.00
GOOD MORNING AMERICA
5.00
YU-GI-OH! CLASSIC
5.00 AM